MEČ
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Dmitrii Baskov | Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | M25 Irpin | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Moldavija
19.12.94, 29 Godina
19.12.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kazakhstan
30.05.00, 23 Godina
16831 $
30.05.00, 23 Godina
16831 $
Dmitrii Baskov vs. Timur Maulenov - Međusobni mečevi
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Dmitrii Baskov | Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | M25 Irpin | zemlja |
Dmitrii Baskov form & Timur Maulenov form
Dmitrii Baskov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Pune - tvrda | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Indore - tvrda | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrda | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.21 kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Timur Maulenov - Posljednji mečevi
Astana - dvorana | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Astana - tvrda | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Astana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
01.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.12.22 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ust - tvrda | ||||
05.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - tvrda | ||||
13.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.07.22 kval. | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |