Moldavija
19.12.94, 29 Godina
19.12.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
13.12.96, 27 Godina
13.12.96, 27 Godina
Dmitrii Baskov vs. Anton Schepelev - Međusobni mečevi
04.08.14 | kval. | Dmitrii Baskov | Anton Schepelev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Russia F6 | zemlja |
Dmitrii Baskov form & Anton Schepelev form
Dmitrii Baskov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Pune - tvrda | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Indore - tvrda | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Bergevi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 kval. | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrda | ||||
02.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.21 kval. | vs. Rishi Reddy | 5-7, 7-65, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jatin Dahiya | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Glenn Smits | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 3-6, 6-3, 15-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 4-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodor Giusca | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Anton Schepelev - Posljednji mečevi
Russia F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Gazizov | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - tvrda | ||||
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 kval. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Lakhno | 4-6, 4-1, Igor Lakhno - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Perfilov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazan Challenger - dvorana | ||||
08.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Elistratov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F15 - zemlja | ||||
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilia Chkonia | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F14 - zemlja | ||||
01.07.13 kval. | vs. Tomas Papik | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Suprunov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča |