Chile
06.01.96, 28 Godina
06.01.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Diego Molina vs. Fernando Yamacita - Međusobni mečevi
14.09.15 | kval. | Diego Molina | Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Bolivia F2 | zemlja |
Diego Molina form & Fernando Yamacita form
Diego Molina - Posljednji mečevi
Chile F8 - zemlja | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Chile F6 - zemlja | ||||
05.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Fleming | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Aranda | 6-1, 6-74, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Chile F10 - tvrda | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Contreras | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.12.15 kval. | vs. Cristobal Grandon Diaz | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.12.15 1. kolo | vs. Victor Nunez | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F8 - zemlja | ||||
30.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Guerses | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Chile F7 - zemlja | ||||
12.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Lacalle | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Alberto Arias Gonzales | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Chile F6 - zemlja | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Andres Orellana Blanche | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Covarrubias | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.10.15 kval. | vs. Juan Jose Rosas | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F3 - zemlja | ||||
21.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Ozcoidi | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Sanchez | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
21.09.15 kval. | vs. Nicolas Doria Medina | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F2 - zemlja | ||||
14.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Federico Garnier | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Garces | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.09.15 kval. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Chile F5 - zemlja | ||||
20.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Araya | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F4 - zemlja | ||||
13.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorge Montero | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Pons Lang | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Chile F2 - zemlja | ||||
23.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cristobal Grandon Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Chile F1 - zemlja | ||||
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F12 - zemlja | ||||
22.12.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Mandiola | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.12.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerardo Irarrazabal | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F10 - zemlja | ||||
08.12.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.12.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelo Plaza | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Fernando Yamacita - Posljednji mečevi
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belem - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolzano - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gubbio - zemlja | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Padova - zemlja | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Biella - zemlja | ||||
05.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mogi - zemlja | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Florianopolis Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Franco | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
11.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 5-7, 6-1, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.03.23 kval. | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 6-73, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gino Romano | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tucuman - zemlja | ||||
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-75, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.23 kval. | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Stater | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča |