Slovakia
21.05.98, 25 Godina
21.05.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
19.02.95, 29 Godina
18926 $
19.02.95, 29 Godina
18926 $
David Damian Brna vs. Dominik Recek - Međusobni mečevi
08.05.17 | kval. | David Damian Brna | Dominik Recek | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | Hungary F1 | zemlja |
David Damian Brna form & Dominik Recek form
David Damian Brna - Posljednji mečevi
Italy F26 - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F7 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor-Janos Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 7-67, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khin | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F3 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.18 kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 7-66, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F1 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
07.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F5 - zemlja | ||||
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Koczka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommy Szendrei | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Nagyi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Poland F2 - zemlja | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - dvorana | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Mrazek | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - dvorana | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Dominik Recek - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 kval. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-2, 6-76, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lesa - zemlja | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Liberec Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Kassel - zemlja | ||||
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Schoenhaus | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Marburg - zemlja | ||||
07.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Louis Wessels | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristian Janci | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 kval. | vs. Tomas Zlatohlavek | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Cizek | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
25.04.23 kval. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
24.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Buehler | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-4, 0-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
11.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |