MEČ
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | David Damian Brna | Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Czech Republic | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Slovakia
21.05.98, 25 Godina
21.05.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
24.05.99, 24 Godina
24.05.99, 24 Godina
David Damian Brna vs. Daniil Tsebrenko - Međusobni mečevi
27.06.16 | 1. kolo kval. | David Damian Brna | Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Czech Republic | zemlja |
David Damian Brna form & Daniil Tsebrenko form
David Damian Brna - Posljednji mečevi
Italy F26 - zemlja | ||||
03.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.18 kval. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F7 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor-Janos Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 7-67, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Khin | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F3 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.18 kval. | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 7-66, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F1 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
07.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F5 - zemlja | ||||
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Koczka | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommy Szendrei | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Norbert Nagyi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Poland F2 - zemlja | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - dvorana | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Mrazek | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Bratislava Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - dvorana | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Daniil Tsebrenko - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Vyshkovo - zemlja | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.09.21 kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trier - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Trunov | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Iliev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - tvrda | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Minsk - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zurab Bahatrishvili | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Most - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Germany F16 - dvorana | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F15 - tepih | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Poland F8 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča |