Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
19.02.98, 26 Godina
19.02.98, 26 Godina
Daniiar Duldaev vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov - Međusobni mečevi
14.08.17 | kval. | Daniiar Duldaev | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | Belarus F2 | tvrda |
03.10.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Sharobiddin Abzalov | Daniiar Duldaev | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | Kazakhstan F7 | zemlja |
01.06.15 | 1. kolo | Daniiar Duldaev | Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Uzbekistan F3 | tvrda |
Daniiar Duldaev form & Sharobiddin Abzalov form
Daniiar Duldaev - Posljednji mečevi
Kazakhstan F2 - dvorana | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Denys Molchanov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrda | ||||
08.01.18 kval. | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chaleechan Tanasugarn | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F12 - tvrda | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F11 - tvrda | ||||
06.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-62, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F10 - tvrda | ||||
30.11.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Frederik Nielsen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F3 - tvrda | ||||
24.11.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nathan Pasha | 6-2, 6-75, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
22.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Nathan Pasha | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F1 - tvrda | ||||
11.11.17 Polufinale | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.11.17 Finale | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ti Chen | 2-6, 7-66, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Mirko Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Linh Giang Trinh | 1-6, 7-5, 3-0, Linh Giang Trinh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Malaysia F3 - tvrda | ||||
29.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Ollert | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Malaysia F2 - tvrda | ||||
24.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Lim | 4-6, 2-4, - Daniiar Duldaev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Malaysia F1 - tvrda | ||||
18.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Takashi Saito | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Chuhan Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Almaty Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denys Molchanov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodion Pak | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
20.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Sharobiddin Abzalov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danial Rakhmatullayev | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
05.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 7-66, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chernomaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akbarshokh Shukurov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Chuev | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Vladislav Sveridenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-64, 3-6, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-0, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Stepan Radus | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Samarkand Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Andijan - tvrda | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |