MEČ
03.11.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Tamir | Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, - odustajanje | Estonia F4 | dvorana |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Izrael
14.04.96, 27 Godina
14.04.96, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Daniel Tamir vs. Kristjan Tamm - Međusobni mečevi
03.11.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Tamir | Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, Kristjan Tamm - odustajanje | detalj meča | Estonia F4 | dvorana |
Daniel Tamir form & Kristjan Tamm form
Daniel Tamir - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 1-6, 0-1, - Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Michaux | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Ziv | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Kopinski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
28.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabor Borsos | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
22.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almog Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Berman | 1-5, - Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mor Bulis | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afik Lahav | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 kval. | vs. Abhijeet Joshi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Greece F11 - tvrda | ||||
21.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Brees | 7-66, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.11.16 kval. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F10 - tvrda | ||||
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Amir Weintraub | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Gidoni | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Scott Clayton | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
19.09.16 kval. | vs. Danny Thomas | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Kristjan Tamm - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Monterrey Challenger - tvrda | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Weston - zemlja | ||||
17.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palm - zemlja | ||||
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Al - tvrda | ||||
26.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča |