Izrael
14.04.96, 27 Godina
14.04.96, 27 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
14.04.97, 26 Godina
14.04.97, 26 Godina
Daniel Tamir vs. Horst Rieder - Međusobni mečevi
28.11.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Tamir | Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Israel F16 | tvrda |
Daniel Tamir form & Horst Rieder form
Daniel Tamir - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 1-6, 0-1, - Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Michaux | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Ziv | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Kopinski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
28.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabor Borsos | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
22.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almog Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Berman | 1-5, - Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mor Bulis | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afik Lahav | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 kval. | vs. Abhijeet Joshi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F11 - tvrda | ||||
21.11.16 kval. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Brees | 7-66, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Greece F10 - tvrda | ||||
14.11.16 kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Amir Weintraub | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Gidoni | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Scott Clayton | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
19.09.16 kval. | vs. Danny Thomas | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Horst Rieder - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Constanta - zemlja | ||||
06.09.22 kval. | vs. Alessio Zanotti | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radu David Turcanu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Caslano - zemlja | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Ferrarolli | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Jovic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.22 kval. | vs. Antoine Walch | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Jaeger | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Padova - zemlja | ||||
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Parpajola | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolzano - zemlja | ||||
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.08.22 kval. | vs. Simone Vaccari | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Budapest - zemlja | ||||
27.09.21 kval. | vs. Mark Havlicek | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedek Szombathelyi | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vyshkovo - zemlja | ||||
20.09.21 kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksiy Kalynyuk | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zlatibor - zemlja | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolzano - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Camilli | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Ricany - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 0-4, - Horst Rieder - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Paty | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Di Nocera | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča |