Izrael
20.07.99, 24 Godina
20.07.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
24.01.99, 25 Godina
24.01.99, 25 Godina
Daniel Entelis vs. Yotam Fux - Međusobni mečevi
08.05.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniel Entelis | Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | Israel F6 | tvrda |
Daniel Entelis form & Yotam Fux form
Daniel Entelis - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F44 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F43 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
23.10.17 kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
16.10.17 kval. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Yotam Fux - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Ezer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Yaron | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Abodyan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Farren | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziv Mayo | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Zwillinger | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |