MEČ
23.10.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Entelis | Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Israel F14 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Izrael
20.07.99, 24 Godina
20.07.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
18.02.00, 24 Godina
18.02.00, 24 Godina
Daniel Entelis vs. Roee Benya - Međusobni mečevi
23.10.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Entelis | Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Israel F14 | tvrda |
Daniel Entelis form & Roee Benya form
Daniel Entelis - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F44 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F43 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 kval. | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Latvia F1 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
21.06.17 1. kolo | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yotam Fux | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Roee Benya - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
11.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Peliwo | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.21 kval. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 6-71, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.05.21 kval. | vs. Yoni Bidny | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asaf Schwartz | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Simeunovic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Chiswick - tvrda | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rikhardt Bierman | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Demetris Azoides | 6-76, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 4-6, 7-63, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Niv | 7-67, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-66, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |