MEČ
18.04.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | Greece F5 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ireland
21.11.97, 26 Godina
21.11.97, 26 Godina
Daniel Cukierman vs. Samuel Bothwell - Međusobni mečevi
18.04.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | Greece F5 | tvrda |
Daniel Cukierman form & Samuel Bothwell form
Daniel Cukierman - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Fernando Romboli | Fernando Romboli - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Drozdowski | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 2 - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 1 - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bergamo Challenger - dvorana | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrda | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
16.09.23 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 0-1, - Daniel Cukierman - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Harold Mayot | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Samuel Bothwell - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Dublin - tepih | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakio - tvrda | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
15.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Lloyd Glasspool | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 7-64, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Nikoloulis | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 kval. | vs. Andrei Enache | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Stepanic | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F21 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
10.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Exposito | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adebola Obasoto | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Ireland F1 - tepih | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F12 - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 kval. | vs. Adam Jones | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Barretto | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Randjelovic | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Spain F13 - tvrda | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F17 - tvrda | ||||
02.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.04.18 kval. | vs. Dustin Goldenberg | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Ruepke | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F16 - tvrda | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imran Aswat | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |