MEČ
11.08.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-1, 6-1 | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belarus
15.07.97, 26 Godina
15.07.97, 26 Godina
Daniel Cukierman vs. Mikhail Yehayan - Međusobni mečevi
11.08.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniel Cukierman | Mikhail Yehayan | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
Daniel Cukierman form & Mikhail Yehayan form
Daniel Cukierman - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Fernando Romboli | Fernando Romboli - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Drozdowski | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 2 - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 1 - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-1, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
19.01.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bergamo Challenger - dvorana | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrda | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
16.09.23 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Istanbul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 0-1, - Daniel Cukierman - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Mallorca Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Harold Mayot | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Mikhail Yehayan - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
14.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bozo Barun | 1-6, 0-3, - Mikhail Yehayan - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
10.09.19 kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Minsk - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - tvrda | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Rudy | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.08.16 kval. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F4 - dvorana | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Tsatkin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Lithuania F1 - zemlja | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Dmitriev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.10.14 kval. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Sukhotski | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
19.08.13 kval. | vs. Mikita Heraskin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kiril Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča |