Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
14.04.96, 27 Godina
14.04.96, 27 Godina
Damien Bayard vs. Daniel Tamir - Međusobni mečevi
27.11.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Damien Bayard | Daniel Tamir | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Israel F16 | tvrda |
Damien Bayard form & Daniel Tamir form
Damien Bayard - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.02.20 kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 0-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Boehler | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giacomo Dambrosi | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elyes Marouani | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Zhibul | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Andrews | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Saint - dvorana | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bourg - zemlja | ||||
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Setubal - tvrda | ||||
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Hubner | 1-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 kval. | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Angers - zemlja | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Jules Okala | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-65, 6-73, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 kval. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Daniel Tamir - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 1-6, 0-1, - Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Michaux | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edan Ziv | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Kopinski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
28.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabor Borsos | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
22.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almog Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Berman | 1-5, - Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mor Bulis | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Afik Lahav | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 kval. | vs. Abhijeet Joshi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F11 - tvrda | ||||
21.11.16 kval. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Brees | 7-66, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Greece F10 - tvrda | ||||
14.11.16 kval. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Amir Weintraub | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Gidoni | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Scott Clayton | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
19.09.16 kval. | vs. Danny Thomas | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |