Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belarus
21.08.97, 26 Godina
21.08.97, 26 Godina
Damiano di Ienno vs. Uladzislau Zhuk - Međusobni mečevi
26.05.14 | kval. | Damiano di Ienno | Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Italy F16 | zemlja |
Damiano di Ienno form & Uladzislau Zhuk form
Damiano di Ienno - Posljednji mečevi
Italy F38 - zemlja | ||||
27.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F33 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.14 kval. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine-Michel Alexeev | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Italy F32 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.14 kval. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianluca Pulcrano | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Italy F31 - zemlja | ||||
08.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Zucca | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F25 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F19 - zemlja | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6, 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Francesco Picco | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F18 - zemlja | ||||
09.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Cacace | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
09.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F19 - zemlja | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Emanuele Molina | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.06.14 2. kolo | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F16 - zemlja | ||||
26.05.14 kval. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Filippo Leonardi | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Augusto Virgili | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F18 - zemlja | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Santos Bravo | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.05.14 2. kolo | vs. Germain Gigounon | 0-6, 0-1, - Damiano di Ienno - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Egypt F17 - zemlja | ||||
05.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Richard | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.05.14 2. kolo | vs. Pascal Brunner | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Italy F12 - zemlja | ||||
28.04.14 2. kolo | vs. Alessio di Mauro | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Italy F11 - zemlja | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Campo | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.04.14 2. kolo | vs. Pablo Galdon | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F10 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.14 kval. | vs. Davide Melchiorre | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Marcora | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marek Valasik | 6-4, 6-74, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Italy F9 - zemlja | ||||
07.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Porcu | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
07.04.14 kval. | vs. Adrian Obert | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | detalj meča |
Uladzislau Zhuk - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shivank Bhatnagar | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.02.23 kval. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Freund | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Jaeger | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
25.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cian Maguire | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Vola | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fredrik Lundquist | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Sharma | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linang Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yi Wei Zhang | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aman Sharma | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Connor Di Marco | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Datei | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Carou | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Janis | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča |