MEČ
25.01.20 | 1. kolo | Dalibor Svrcina | Tai Sach | 6-4, 6-2 | Australian Open | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Tai Sach | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
16.09.02, 21 Godina
16.09.02, 21 Godina
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Tai Sach - Međusobni mečevi
25.01.20 | 1. kolo | Dalibor Svrcina | Tai Sach | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Australian Open | tvrda |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Tai Sach form
Dalibor Svrcina - Posljednji mečevi
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
10.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Montpellier - dvorana | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Zhuhai - tvrda | ||||
23.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tulln Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stanford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Liberec Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Tai Sach - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Swan - trava | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Thomas Patton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cooper Wilkinson | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Bruce-Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 7-64, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Blake Bayldon | 7-67, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 7-5, 4-6, 17-15 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 5-7, 7-61, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Papamoa - tvrda | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Kai Milburn | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wellington - tvrda | ||||
11.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gold - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Cruz Hewitt | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renlong Pang | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Norrman | 4-6, 7-5, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Skripaev | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 kval. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Antoni | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 6-77, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Howe | 6-4, 6-74, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča |