MEČ
26.06.20 | 1. kolo | Dalibor Svrcina | Ondrej Styler | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
2-6 |
2 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
2-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Ondrej Styler | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
3 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 0-0 | |
0-2 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-3 | |
2-4 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 3-4 | |
3-5 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6 | |
5-7 | Ondrej Styler | |
Dalibor Svrcina | 7-7 | |
8-7 | Ondrej Styler | |
10-7 |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Czech Republic
01.06.00, 23 Godina
01.06.00, 23 Godina
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Ondrej Styler - Međusobni mečevi
26.06.20 | 1. kolo | Dalibor Svrcina | Ondrej Styler | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Ondrej Styler form
Dalibor Svrcina - Posljednji mečevi
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
10.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Montpellier - dvorana | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Zhuhai - tvrda | ||||
23.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tulln Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stanford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Liberec Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ondrej Styler - Posljednji mečevi
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-4, - Ondrej Styler - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
10.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
03.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 6-0, 2-0, Antonin Bolardt - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Rehacek | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
25.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ann Arbor - dvorana | ||||
06.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-74, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Tiburon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Marburg - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.19 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Karlsruhe - zemlja | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.19 kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pascal Meis | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Most - zemlja | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Prague - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |