MEČ
05.12.19 | 1. kolo | Dalibor Svrcina | Alejandro Garcia | 3-1, - odustajanje | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Alejandro Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Alejandro Garcia | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Dalibor Svrcina | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
- odustajanje |
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
19.11.01, 22 Godina
17041 $
19.11.01, 22 Godina
17041 $
Dalibor Svrcina vs. Alejandro Garcia - Međusobni mečevi
05.12.19 | 1. kolo | Dalibor Svrcina | Alejandro Garcia | 3-1, Alejandro Garcia - odustajanje | detalj meča | M15 Monastir | tvrda |
Dalibor Svrcina form & Alejandro Garcia form
Dalibor Svrcina - Posljednji mečevi
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
01.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-72, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bernard Tomic | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Dalibor Svrcina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Manama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
10.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Montpellier - dvorana | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Zhuhai - tvrda | ||||
23.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhe Li | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tulln Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Moeller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Stanford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Michael Mmoh | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Liberec Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Alejandro Garcia - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Norman - dvorana | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 6-4, 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.07.23 kval. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Javier Molino | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 kval. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakio - tvrda | ||||
30.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jaime Faria | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Riva | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 kval. | vs. Ryusuke Horiuchi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Junior Sanchez Bronzetti | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Martos - tvrda | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
04.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-65, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
26.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-66, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Getxo - zemlja | ||||
06.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.22 kval. | vs. Nil Boixader Roca | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakio - tvrda | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |