Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
03.03.97, 27 Godina
03.03.97, 27 Godina
Chien-Hsun Lo vs. Ang Ji - Međusobni mečevi
10.07.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Chien-Hsun Lo | Ang Ji | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | China F12 | tvrda |
29.05.17 | kval. | Chien-Hsun Lo | Ang Ji | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | China F9 | tvrda |
Chien-Hsun Lo form & Ang Ji form
Chien-Hsun Lo - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 2-4, - Chien-Hsun Lo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Antoine Berger | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tainan - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.02.23 kval. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 7-62, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ainius Sabaliauskas | 6-1, 4-1, Ainius Sabaliauskas - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
25.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Weber | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.01.23 kval. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tushar Madan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
19.01.23 2. kolo | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.01.23 kval. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 0-5, - Chien-Hsun Lo - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.22 1. kolo | vs. John Echeverria | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.22 kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | Vladimir Korolev - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shane Biddaiah | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-65, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
28.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Finn Reynolds | 6-79, 6-2, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
26.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrew Rogers | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Ang Ji - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sida Zeng | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
14.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Qujing - dvorana | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tsung-Hua Yang | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kunshan - tvrda | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liran Chen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrda | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hengyang - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhe Zhou | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M25 Shenzhen - tvrda | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhe Zhou | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Ruikai Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Chong Zhong | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F11 - tvrda | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikal Statham | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wei Qiang Zheng | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiaqi Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F8 - tvrda | ||||
01.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong Jia Cai | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
China F7 - tvrda | ||||
29.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jianhui Li | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.18 kval. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaoyu He | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F4 - tvrda | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Long Chen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
13.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joachim Li-Ernoul | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
China F14 - tvrda | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jie Cui | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuchen Wu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |