INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Ching-Mou Yu vs. Woong-Sun Jun - Međusobni mečevi
08.06.15 | 1. kolo | Ching-Mou Yu | Woong-Sun Jun | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Hong Kong | tvrda |
19.08.13 | 1. kolo | Ching-Mou Yu | Woong-Sun Jun | Woong-Sun Jun - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | Chinese Taipei | tvrda |
Ching-Mou Yu form & Woong-Sun Jun form
Ching-Mou Yu - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Tainan - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tainan - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishiraj Shekhawat | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
29.05.23 kval. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 7-5, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Songrit David Chanbubpha | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
28.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | - | detalj meča | |
27.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
25.07.22 kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 5-7, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
24.07.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liu Hui Retallick | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gunawan Trismuwantara | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Seremban - tvrda | ||||
20.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
23.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Jose Statham | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-3, 4-6, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M25 Chiang - tvrda | ||||
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-1, 5-7, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 3-6, 7-5, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Mishkin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - tepih | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-4, 2-6, 1-3, - Ching-Mou Yu - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Woong-Sun Jun - Posljednji mečevi
Korea F7 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hong Chung | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 6-4, 3-6, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Dong-Kyu Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaeseok Han | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 kval. | vs. A-Ram Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
15.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ochi | 1-2, - Woong-Sun Jun - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Busan Challenger - tvrda | ||||
30.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gwangju Challenger - tvrda | ||||
09.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
08.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Makoto Ochi | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shota Iino | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
10.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kuala Lumpur - dvorana | ||||
26.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F7 - zemlja | ||||
07.09.15 2. kolo | vs. Hiromasa Oku | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Chong Shin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arata Onozawa | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 Polufinale | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Jae Won Yun | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Jin Cho | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seul-Ki Um | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Choi Jae-Woo | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seung-Jae Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 kval. | vs. Dong-Kyu Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Japan F8 - zemlja | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Takuto Niki | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Marcos Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Gimcheon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
31.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
25.05.15 kval. | vs. Dae-Soung Oh | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gwang Hyeon Cho | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča |