M25 Antalya - zemlja |
24.02.24 Finale | vs. Umut Akkoyun/S Mert Ozdemir | 6-71, 6-74 | | detalj meča |
23.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Radovan Michalik/Sebastian Pino | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
22.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Deniz Temel/Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
M25 Antalya - zemlja |
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Jay Clarke/Josip Simundza | 6-1, 6-78, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
24.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
23.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev/Matthias Ujvary | 6-72, 6-3, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
09.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sean Cuenin/Arthur Gea | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Carou/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
02.12.22 Polufinale | vs. Sarp Agabigun/S Mert Ozdemir | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
01.12.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kokoro Isomura/Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
29.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Giannicola Misasi/Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
28.10.22 Polufinale | vs. Igor Kudriashov/Maksim Shin | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
27.10.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Umut Akkoyun/Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Rrezart Cungu/Lazar Vojinovic | 6-2, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
M15 Monastir - tvrda |
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Bohua Dong/Xiaofei Wang | 5-7, 6-4, 9-11 | | detalj meča |
M15 Monastir - tvrda |
16.06.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maximus Jones/Tanapatt Nirundorn | 6-72, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Chukang Wang/Xiaofei Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
26.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
19.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov/Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
04.03.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sarp Agabigun/Admir Kalender | 3-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
03.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Adam Jurajda/Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
M25 Antalya - zemlja |
26.02.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexander Shevchenko/Togan Tokac | 5-7, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
25.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina/Valentin Vacherot | Lucas Catarina/Valentin Vacherot/Maxim Ratniuk - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
10.12.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir | 3-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
09.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 1-2, Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Daniil Savelev - odustajanje | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
18.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2-6, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ivan La Cava/Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
M15 Antalya - zemlja |
03.06.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mariano Navone/Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 5-7 | | detalj meča |