MEČ
11.06.20 | 1. kolo | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Nino Ehrenschneider | 7-63, 6-0 | All Lower | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
1 | ||
0-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
2-4 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
(0) | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-3 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-3 | ||
(2) | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-3 | ||
(3) | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-3 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-3 | ||
(5) | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-1, 3-1, 4-1, 4-2, 5-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
3-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Nino Ehrenschneider | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe vs. Nino Ehrenschneider - Međusobni mečevi
11.06.20 | 1. kolo | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | Nino Ehrenschneider | 7-63, 6-0 | detalj meča | All Lower | zemlja |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe form & Nino Ehrenschneider form
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe - Posljednji mečevi
Tenerife 2 - tvrda | ||||
30.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Misolic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
10.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominic Stricker | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Seoul Challenger - tvrda | ||||
12.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Yibing Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Lisbon Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tulln Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Como Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.09.22 Finale | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.09.22 Polufinale | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-1, 4-1, Matteo Arnaldi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
01.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Mirza Basic | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Granby Challenger - tvrda | ||||
25.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
24.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santo Domingo - zemlja | ||||
17.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-711 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Liberec Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Zug Challenger - zemlja | ||||
25.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Verona Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
11.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
London - trava | ||||
22.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Blois Challenger - zemlja | ||||
14.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Paris - zemlja | ||||
20.05.22 kval. | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Mauthausen Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Rome 1 - zemlja | ||||
26.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča |
Nino Ehrenschneider - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Malmo - zemlja | ||||
21.08.22 Finale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
20.08.22 Polufinale | vs. Filip Bergevi | 7-62, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.08.22 kval. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
12.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Gustaf Strom | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Andersson (1999) | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 East - dvorana | ||||
19.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexander Brown | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Carson Gates | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Shane | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.11.21 kval. | vs. William Grant | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksiy Arovin | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Braunschweig Challenger - zemlja | ||||
05.07.21 kval. | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 4-6, 7-61, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-1, Max Wiskandt - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Milan Welte | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Osman Torski | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
27.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
26.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Yannick Maden | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |