Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
Cayetano March vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Međusobni mečevi
25.03.19 | kval. | Cayetano March | Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Cayetano March form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Cayetano March - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Zahra - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Knaff | - | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-67, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.11.23 kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 2-6, 6-0, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.23 kval. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 7-5, 6-74, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vigo - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-70, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Satu - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Constanta - zemlja | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forli - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Huy - zemlja | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
30.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rabat - zemlja | ||||
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tanger - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | detalj meča |
Gregorio Cordonnier - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |