MEČ
01.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Bogdan Pavel | Michal Skonieczny | 6-1, 6-0 | Romania F12 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Poland
09.03.99, 25 Godina
09.03.99, 25 Godina
Bogdan Pavel vs. Michal Skonieczny - Međusobni mečevi
01.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Bogdan Pavel | Michal Skonieczny | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | Romania F12 | zemlja |
Bogdan Pavel form & Michal Skonieczny form
Bogdan Pavel - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 kval. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Constanta - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Michal Skonieczny - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Minc | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Mckeown | 6-3, 6-72, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Sadek | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 kval. | vs. Igor Karpovets | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Thurner | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco De Rossi | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F27 - tvrda | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F26 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Adam Moundir | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oren Motevassel | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tal Birman | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F6 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Patryk Kosinski | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Finland F1 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F4 - zemlja | ||||
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F3 - tvrda | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F2 - tvrda | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Borsos | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F38 - zemlja | ||||
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-77, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erroll Lawrence | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |