MEČ
10.08.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Bogdan Didenko | Dzianis Zhaunerchyk | 6-2, 6-4 | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Ukraine
30.06.97, 26 Godina
30.06.97, 26 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belarus
18.06.90, 33 Godina
18.06.90, 33 Godina
Bogdan Didenko vs. Dzianis Zhaunerchyk - Međusobni mečevi
10.08.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Bogdan Didenko | Dzianis Zhaunerchyk | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Belarus F1 | tvrda |
Bogdan Didenko form & Dzianis Zhaunerchyk form
Bogdan Didenko - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 0-2, - Bogdan Didenko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Dagan | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Bessire | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - zemlja | ||||
07.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F14 - tvrda | ||||
18.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.18 kval. | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | Oscar Matias Leiva Biason - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Egypt F13 - tvrda | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Giannella | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F12 - tvrda | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Pisane | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Qatar F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Qatar F2 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sid Donarski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F4 - tvrda | ||||
05.02.18 kval. | vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 3-4, Vasil Yehorov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Egypt F3 - tvrda | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F2 - tvrda | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Zanetti | 6-72, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F36 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Munafo | 7-69, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F35 - zemlja | ||||
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Caparco | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F34 - zemlja | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasil Yehorov | 2-6, 7-5, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amad Ahmed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F37 - zemlja | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vazha Shubladze | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F5 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Illya Malyarchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
30.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Dmytro Badanov | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F22 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F21 - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Dzianis Zhaunerchyk - Posljednji mečevi
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F23 - zemlja | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominic West | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F21 - zemlja | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Kovalev | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Saveliev | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F8 - tvrda | ||||
06.04.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F3 - tvrda | ||||
09.03.15 | vs. Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F2 - tvrda | ||||
02.03.15 | vs. Vadim Amelin | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruce Strachan | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F4 - zemlja | ||||
16.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arturo Torregrosa Velilla | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
11.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Le Boulch | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rafael Moreno-Higueras | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 kval. | vs. Rafael Moreno-Higueras | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Krasheninnikov | Maksim Krasheninnikov - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Spain F12 - zemlja | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F13 - tvrda | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F12 - tvrda | ||||
14.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Browne | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F11 - tvrda | ||||
07.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Pettersson | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F2 - zemlja | ||||
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Baez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F1 - zemlja | ||||
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F35 - zemlja | ||||
14.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc Garcia-Roman | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F34 - zemlja | ||||
07.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Batlle | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F12 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Klygin | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Elfimov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |