Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
15.08.01, 22 Godina
15.08.01, 22 Godina
Benjamin Pietri vs. Yair Sarouk - Međusobni mečevi
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Benjamin Pietri | Yair Sarouk | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | Israel F11 | tvrda |
Benjamin Pietri form & Yair Sarouk form
Benjamin Pietri - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-0, 3-0, Marcel Zielinski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.04.24 kval. | vs. Javier Molino | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.24 kval. | vs. Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Avdeev | 6-73, 6-0, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toulouse - dvorana | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-66, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ulises Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-65, 3-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Yair Sarouk - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
31.07.23 kval. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Chetewy Ungar | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Emile Hudd | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Geva | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
14.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-1, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Sahar Simon | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
26.10.22 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Podorozhnyi | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kfar - tvrda | ||||
01.08.22 kval. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-4, 5-7, 2-5, - Yair Sarouk - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Shohei Chikami | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 7-5, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roy Leshem | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
10.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča |