Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
19.06.93, 30 Godina
19.06.93, 30 Godina
Benjamin Pietri vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy - Međusobni mečevi
26.06.17 | kval. | Benjamin Pietri | Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Israel F12 | tvrda |
Benjamin Pietri form & Vadym Zrazhevskyy form
Benjamin Pietri - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Toulouse - dvorana | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 7-66, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daan Meijer | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 3-6, 6-2, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel | Mohamed Sanad Bouhlel - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leon Formella | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ulises Blanch | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 7-65, 3-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Rae | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | Adrian Bodmer - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 kval. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 7-5, 6-75 | detalj meča |
Vadym Zrazhevskyy - Posljednji mečevi
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Piatek | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - tepih | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Fekiac | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F5 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mykola Yeremeiev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykhaylo Veselov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Varichenko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F21 - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hien Pham | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Andrea Borroni | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F20 - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hien Pham | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Naru Shirafuji | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F19 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Worku | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rudy Richter | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - zemlja | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 5-7, 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F11 - tvrda | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Derei | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F8 - tvrda | ||||
06.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |