MEČ
01.04.19 | kval. | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
Artur Shakhnubaryan vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Međusobni mečevi
01.04.19 | kval. | Artur Shakhnubaryan | Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Artur Shakhnubaryan form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Artur Shakhnubaryan - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Dacenko | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 7-67, 2-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Yong-Kyu Lim | 0-5, - Artur Shakhnubaryan - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Jaeheon Yoon | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Woo Young Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raphael Loukas | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 kval. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 kval. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksym Khalus | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-1, 2-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Kazan - dvorana | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
23.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.19 kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-3, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F22 - zemlja | ||||
07.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Neven Krivokuca | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Nick Cmager | 6-73, 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.18 kval. | vs. Peter Balla | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Camposeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Gregorio Cordonnier - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |