MEČ
10.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Artur Kulibaba | Nicolas Zaidman | 6-0, 7-5 | Turkey F10 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Latvia
30.05.99, 24 Godina
30.05.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
07.12.99, 24 Godina
07.12.99, 24 Godina
Artur Kulibaba vs. Nicolas Zaidman - Međusobni mečevi
10.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Artur Kulibaba | Nicolas Zaidman | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | Turkey F10 | zemlja |
Artur Kulibaba form & Nicolas Zaidman form
Artur Kulibaba - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
26.10.21 kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Minsk - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F2 - tepih | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F31 - zemlja | ||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F7 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F3 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Nicolas Zaidman - Posljednji mečevi
Egypt F31 - zemlja | ||||
10.12.18 kval. | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Poole | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F30 - zemlja | ||||
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F29 - zemlja | ||||
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Poole | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Chile F1 - zemlja | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F8 - zemlja | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F7 - zemlja | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Datto Martins | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.10.18 kval. | vs. Joao Giannella | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Ortega | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Lujan | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Peru F3 - zemlja | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Peru F2 - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 kval. | vs. Boris Arias | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Vinces Jimenez | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gianfranco Panta | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Peru F1 - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F2 - zemlja | ||||
18.09.18 kval. | vs. Peter Bertran | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Azcui | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Bolivia F1 - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 kval. | vs. Jordan Iturra | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Perez (COL) | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Morocco F4 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Yassir Kilani | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Anas Chakrouni | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Reda Aboufirassi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |