Latvia
30.05.99, 24 Godina
30.05.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
10.01.88, 36 Godina
10.01.88, 36 Godina
Artur Kulibaba vs. Daniel Rua - Međusobni mečevi
07.11.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Artur Kulibaba | Daniel Rua | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Turkey F45 | tvrda |
Artur Kulibaba form & Daniel Rua form
Artur Kulibaba - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
26.10.21 kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Palovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moaz Assaf | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Carretero | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cesar Bouchelaghem | 5-7, 6-4, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. William Grant | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Dolgosheyev | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Oswald | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Minsk - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F2 - tepih | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F31 - zemlja | ||||
08.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vital Flurin Leuch | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 0-6, 6-1, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F7 - zemlja | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Hungary F6 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Vehovec | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Slovakia F3 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Selecky | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Daniel Rua - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F41 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F40 - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antun Vidak | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F38 - zemlja | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Maccari | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F37 - zemlja | ||||
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Schmidt | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F18 - zemlja | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F15 - zemlja | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Brtnicky | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F14 - zemlja | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Uruguay F3 - zemlja | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejo Vilaro | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F45 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F44 - tvrda | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-74, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F43 - tvrda | ||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Bothwell | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F42 - tvrda | ||||
19.10.16 1. kolo | vs. David Perez Sanz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F41 - tvrda | ||||
10.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Czech Republic - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Vejvara | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F24 - tvrda | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Bulgaria F4 - zemlja | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Zhiltcov | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Croatia F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.16 | vs. Luka Giljanovic | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Croatia F3 - zemlja | ||||
14.03.16 | vs. Dusan Rajic | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Venezuela F7 - zemlja | ||||
29.09.08 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F12 - zemlja | ||||
13.08.07 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Benedicti | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Venezuela F4 - zemlja | ||||
25.09.06 1. kolo | vs. Pablo Conchell | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |