INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Artur Dubinski vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Međusobni mečevi
14.09.15 | 1. kolo | Artur Dubinski | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | Turkey F37 | tvrda |
Artur Dubinski form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Artur Dubinski - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Naples - zemlja | ||||
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
USA F31 - tvrda | ||||
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Fox | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F24 - tvrda | ||||
13.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Igor Gimenez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.18 kval. | vs. Jack Davis | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haitong Xia | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Trent Aaron | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.09.18 | vs. Aaron Bailey | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
17.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 3-6, 0-3, - Artur Dubinski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Belarus F1 - tvrda | ||||
12.08.16 Polufinale | vs. Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Temur Ismailov | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.08.16 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-2, 6-75, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
08.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F2 - zemlja | ||||
19.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Igor Karpovets | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - zemlja | ||||
10.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Azerbaijan F5 - tepih | ||||
16.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 1-6, 0-4, - Artur Dubinski - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Azerbaijan F4 - tepih | ||||
09.03.16 2. kolo | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.16 1. kolo | vs. Haadin Bava | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Azerbaijan F3 - tepih | ||||
12.02.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mikelis Libietis | 6-76, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.16 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Azerbaijan F2 - tepih | ||||
04.02.16 2. kolo | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.16 1. kolo | vs. Petar Conkic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Azerbaijan F1 - tepih | ||||
31.01.16 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.01.16 Polufinale | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.01.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. David Poljak | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.01.16 2. kolo | vs. Ben Mclachlan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Amirvala Madanchi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F4 - dvorana | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Tybar | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Gleb Alekseenko - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F18 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F17 - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F16 - zemlja | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F15 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F13 - zemlja | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F12 - zemlja | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F11 - zemlja | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F8 - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F6 - tvrda | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F5 - tvrda | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Turkey F3 - tvrda | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |