Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
United Kingdom
13.03.92, 32 Godina
13.03.92, 32 Godina
Artem Smirnov vs. Marshall Tutu - Međusobni mečevi
20.04.15 | 2. kolo | Artem Smirnov | Marshall Tutu | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Egypt F15 | tvrda |
Artem Smirnov form & Marshall Tutu form
Artem Smirnov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Vyshkovo - zemlja | ||||
23.09.21 2. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Szymon Kielan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
31.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 7-67, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - zemlja | ||||
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
01.12.19 Finale | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
30.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-62, 6-72, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
28.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
30.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
16.08.19 Polufinale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. David Volfson | 6-1, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Bessire | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
30.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 4-5, - Artem Smirnov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-1, Vitaliy Sachko - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
25.05.19 Finale | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.05.19 Polufinale | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.05.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Marshall Tutu - Posljednji mečevi
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F11 - zemlja | ||||
30.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 2-6, 2-4, - Marshall Tutu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | Petru-Alexandru Luncanu - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. George David Ilie | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Romania F2 - zemlja | ||||
28.05.18 kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioan Farcas | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
01.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.12.17 kval. | vs. Pak Hong Issac Chan | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hei Yin Andrew Li | 7-67, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
17.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.12.17 kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Max Stewart | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - tvrda | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | 7-67, 4-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 kval. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Romania F12 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F11 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Hunt | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Burtica | 6-3, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 kval. | vs. Daniel Cozma | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Romania F10 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrei Burtica | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Samir Iftikhar | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
01.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Niels Desein | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |