Slovenia
14.02.99, 25 Godina
14.02.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
06.02.00, 24 Godina
06.02.00, 24 Godina
Anze Arh vs. Yu Lun Xie - Međusobni mečevi
01.03.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Anze Arh | Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Anze Arh form & Yu Lun Xie form
Anze Arh - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Kiseljak - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
11.05.21 kval. | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-79, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jaden Weekes | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inbar Shiloah | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
19.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 5-7, 6-1, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - tvrda | ||||
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 1-4, - Anze Arh - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
25.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cayetano March | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
07.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vogau - zemlja | ||||
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Danylo Veremeychuk | 5-7, 7-62, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Halil Aydogdu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Atwater | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Gianni Mina | 6-72, 6-1, 3-2, Gianni Mina - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.01.20 kval. | vs. Osman Torski | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Mazzeo | 6-75, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timothy Lim | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Yu Lun Xie - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
26.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Moussa | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoras Zervoudakis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Hodges | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruiyang Feng | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nanchang - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castelo - tvrda | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Luzhou - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F4 - tvrda | ||||
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 0-4, - Yu Lun Xie - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Thailand F3 - tvrda | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akanit Pumjit | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F13 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Zhao | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
13.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F34 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F19 - tvrda | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Anacleto | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Spain F32 - zemlja | ||||
05.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Lanz | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |