Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
25.04.96, 28 Godina
25.04.96, 28 Godina
Anton Zaitcev vs. Lasse Muscheites - Međusobni mečevi
07.07.14 | 1. kolo | Anton Zaitcev | Lasse Muscheites | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Germany F7 | zemlja |
Anton Zaitcev form & Lasse Muscheites form
Anton Zaitcev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alen Avidzba | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
16.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 Finale | vs. Richard Muzaev | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.18 Polufinale | vs. Kristian Lozan | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 6-4, 4-2, Maxim Ratniuk - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
01.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Alan Bzarov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F22 - zemlja | ||||
07.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F21 - zemlja | ||||
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Georg Winkler | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
23.03.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Lucas Miedler | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Erler | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F9 - tvrda | ||||
17.03.18 Polufinale | vs. Patrik Nema | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.03.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-3, 2-3, Youssef Hossam - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Siphosothando Montsi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - dvorana | ||||
04.03.18 Finale | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 Polufinale | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.03.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Lasse Muscheites - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
27.01.20 kval. | vs. Stuart Parker | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dean Thurner | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Stefan Seifert | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Clavel | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-3, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goran Markovic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
02.11.19 Polufinale | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 7-64, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.10.19 kval. | vs. Deney Wassermann | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Sormunen | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Schott | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Marchal | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Marko | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. David Pichler | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasper Krol | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča |