MEČ
21.08.17 | 1. kolo | Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin | Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann | 6-1, 6-4 | Germany F12 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
15.09.92, 31 Godina
15.09.92, 31 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Germany
26.10.99, 24 Godina
26.10.99, 24 Godina
Russia
28.05.99, 24 Godina
28.05.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Germany
19.02.01, 23 Godina
19.02.01, 23 Godina
Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin vs. Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann - Međusobni mečevi
21.08.17 | 1. kolo | Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin | Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Germany F12 | zemlja |
Anton Chekhov form & Tim Heger form
Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin - Posljednji mečevi
Egypt F34 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F33 - tvrda | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F15 - tepih | ||||
16.10.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tom Schonenberg/Jakob Sude | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge/Tillmann Erdbories | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
France F23 - dvorana | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly/Maximilian Neuchrist | 6-70, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F12 - zemlja | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Teodor Giusca/William Ma | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Niels Desein/Germain Gigounon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F11 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri/Turpal Gadamauri | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
Germany F12 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 Polufinale | vs. Rene Schulte/Peter Torebko | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Bjorn Nareyka/Gabriel Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Tim Heger/Moritz Hoffmann - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Saarlouis - zemlja | ||||
23.06.23 Polufinale | vs. Robin Catry/Luca Staeheli | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Cucka/Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides/Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 0-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Peter Heller/Kai Wehnelt | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 Polufinale | vs. Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Dean Thurner/Noah Thurner | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Germany F13 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Florian Fallert/Valentin Guenther | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F12 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Anton Chekhov/Dimitriy Voronin | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |