Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
15.09.92, 31 Godina
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Godina
19796 $
Sora Fukuda vs. Anton Chekhov - Međusobni mečevi
12.12.18 | 2. kolo | Sora Fukuda | Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | Pakistan F2 | tvrda |
Sora Fukuda form & Anton Chekhov form
Sora Fukuda - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-75, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuzuki Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Koki Matsuda | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hao Sheng Koay | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 4-6, 0-1, - Sora Fukuda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
23.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-4, 1-0, Tatsuma Ito - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 7-61, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
19.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Blake Mott | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Arthur Weber | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
11.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Blake Mott | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 2-4, - Sora Fukuda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
25.06.23 Finale | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Anton Chekhov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bodrum - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.23 kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 kval. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Samarkand Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 kval. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | detalj meča |