France
29.10.93, 30 Godina
11872 $
29.10.93, 30 Godina
11872 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Antoine Walch vs. Petr Nouza - Međusobni mečevi
13.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Antoine Walch | Petr Nouza | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Italy F4 | dvorana |
Antoine Walch form & Petr Nouza form
Antoine Walch - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Lannion - dvorana | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Mat Epee | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Mulhouse - dvorana | ||||
30.10.23 kval. | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-76, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sarreguemines - tepih | ||||
23.10.23 kval. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-65, 4-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phil Exner | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frankfurt - zemlja | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bourg - zemlja | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Veigy - tepih | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francois Musitelli | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 kval. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Memisoglu | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
16.08.22 kval. | vs. Horst Rieder | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Muttenz - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Florent Casays | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Petr Nouza - Posljednji mečevi
Nottingham Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Danderyd Challenger - dvorana | ||||
13.11.23 kval. | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-64, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Helsinki Challenger - dvorana | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-710, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning Challenger - tepih | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bad Waltersdorf - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone | 7-5, 6-73, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Poznan Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-7, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Ostrava Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 3 - zemlja | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.04.23 kval. | vs. Akira Santillan | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Biel Challenger - dvorana | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-76, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.02.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Purcell | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.02.23 kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Ortisei Challenger - dvorana | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.22 kval. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Felix Gill | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |