Italy
25.04.99, 24 Godina
25.04.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Andrea Bessire vs. Gleb Alekseenko - Međusobni mečevi
14.08.17 | kval. | Andrea Bessire | Gleb Alekseenko | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | Turkey F30 | zemlja |
Andrea Bessire form & Gleb Alekseenko form
Andrea Bessire - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Agadir - zemlja | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 2-5, - Andrea Bessire - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Casablanca - zemlja | ||||
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tanger - zemlja | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.07.19 kval. | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Plovdiv - zemlja | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.19 kval. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Reggio - zemlja | ||||
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Davide Albertoni | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Massimino | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Accra - tvrda | ||||
02.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Darryl Hale | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Thiem | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabor Borsos | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
17.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-4, 1-0, Wei-De Lin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.01.19 kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
07.01.19 kval. | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
06.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuquan Jin | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Anning - zemlja | ||||
31.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Apuroop Patlolla Reddy | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
31.12.18 kval. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F24 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Corino | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Gleb Alekseenko - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ramy Labna | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jim Walder | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F4 - zemlja | ||||
27.08.18 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semen Burlachenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 7-67, Vladimir Polyakov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Vorobyev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Palmer | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F18 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F17 - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Cmager | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F16 - zemlja | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F15 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F13 - zemlja | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felix Hutt | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F12 - zemlja | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F11 - zemlja | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-73, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F8 - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Hoyt | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F6 - tvrda | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F5 - tvrda | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Brigida | - Gleb Alekseenko - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Turkey F3 - tvrda | ||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |