MEČ
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | M25 Denia | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
11.08.00, 23 Godina
11.08.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Belgium
14.06.00, 23 Godina
14.06.00, 23 Godina
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen - Međusobni mečevi
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | M25 Denia | zemlja |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form & Martin Van Der Meerschen form
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valldoreix - zemlja | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 kval. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Getafe - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Donostia - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrda | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Martin Van Der Meerschen - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Huy - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Larue | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo De Visser | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
24.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Henry Patten | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgios Valaris | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
24.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
24.08.20 kval. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vogau - zemlja | ||||
17.08.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Veigy - tepih | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Hugounenq | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Matija Pecotic | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-3, 4-0, Grigoriy Korobeynikov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Watt | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koksijde - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Romain Barbosa | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Eupen - zemlja | ||||
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |