Germany
31.07.00, 23 Godina
31.07.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Jim Walder vs. Alon Elia - Međusobni mečevi
11.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alon Elia | Jim Walder | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Jim Walder form & Alon Elia form
Jim Walder - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Marbella - tvrda | ||||
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Troisdorf - zemlja | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
12.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
01.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
14.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
27.08.19 kval. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piestany - zemlja | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Alon Elia - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Timothy Gray | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Bogdanov | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tom Paris | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Dagan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
03.11.22 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Paris | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Asaf Friedler | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
25.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Sahar Simon | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shahar | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kfar - tvrda | ||||
05.08.22 Polufinale | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 6-2, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
01.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
21.06.22 kval. | vs. Joshua Luck | 4-6, 0-4, - Alon Elia - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
15.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Edan Leshem | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.22 kval. | vs. Jonathan Baron | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eyal Shumilov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Giles Hussey | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča |