MEČ
03.07.17 | kval. | Alexander Weis | Jonathan Stenberg | 5-5, - odustajanje | Austria F1 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Sweden
21.08.89, 34 Godina
21.08.89, 34 Godina
Alexander Weis vs. Jonathan Stenberg - Međusobni mečevi
03.07.17 | kval. | Alexander Weis | Jonathan Stenberg | 5-5, Jonathan Stenberg - odustajanje | detalj meča | Austria F1 | zemlja |
Alexander Weis form & Jonathan Stenberg form
Alexander Weis - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 3-5, - Alexander Weis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-73, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Punta Del - zemlja | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tigre Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
26.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Nerman Fatic | 7-5, 6-710, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kanan Gasimov | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Lisbon Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Jonathan Stenberg - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milos Karol | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Johannus Monday | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.22 kval. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Malmo - zemlja | ||||
15.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olle Sonesson Lidholt | 6-2, 5-7, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thibaut Gadilhe | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frederiksberg - zemlja | ||||
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vejle - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valdemar Frederik Pape | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Michael Minasyan | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Ramer Olofsson | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
27.09.21 kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jonkoping - dvorana | ||||
20.09.21 kval. | vs. Daniel Little | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Filip Ingemarson | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Jan Zielinski | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edis Nokic | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Helsinki - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Solberg | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ystad - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kalmar - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Ornberg | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karlskrona - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. John Harrison Richmond | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Melker Isaksson | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oslo - dvorana | ||||
04.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Sweden F5 - dvorana | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |