MEČ
03.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexander Klintcharov | Thomas Bosancic | 6-73, 6-3, 12-10 | M25 Mildura | trava |
STATISTIKE MEČA
New Zeland
25.08.96, 27 Godina
13574 $
25.08.96, 27 Godina
13574 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Australia
15.07.00, 23 Godina
15.07.00, 23 Godina
Alexander Klintcharov vs. Thomas Bosancic - Međusobni mečevi
03.03.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alexander Klintcharov | Thomas Bosancic | 6-73, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | M25 Mildura | trava |
Alexander Klintcharov form & Thomas Bosancic form
Alexander Klintcharov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Calabasas - tvrda | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Neel Rajesh | 6-4, 2-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Azuma Visaya | 6-3, 6-71, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bakersfield - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Stefan Menichella | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuvraj Rao | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 2 - tvrda | ||||
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shintaro Imai | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Burnie 1 - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Auckland - tvrda | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wellington - tvrda | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gold - tvrda | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mason Naumovski | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cairns - tvrda | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Darwin - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Darwin - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jayden Court | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Aldershot - tvrda | ||||
14.08.23 kval. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carl Holder | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 kval. | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Quayle | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - trava | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Thomas Bosancic - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Alkmaar - zemlja | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lewie Lane | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Crawford | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nama Heman | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
30.07.19 kval. | vs. Milan Drinic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prijedor - zemlja | ||||
10.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0-5, - Thomas Bosancic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Besir Durguti | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Stefan Suvajac | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mornington - zemlja | ||||
28.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-74, 6-1, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mornington - zemlja | ||||
21.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Cameron Green | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.03.19 kval. | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
03.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 7-63, 3-6, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
M25 Albury - trava | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Vuradin | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrda | ||||
06.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Canberra Challenger - tvrda | ||||
27.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Look | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radomir Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Australia F8 - tvrda | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F29 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-75, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F28 - zemlja | ||||
17.09.18 kval. | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jorakuly Jorayev | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.09.18 kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |