MEČ
10.03.20 | 1. kolo | Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 7-610 | M15 Kazan | dvorana |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Russia
10.01.92, 32 Godina
10.01.92, 32 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Russia
16.04.90, 33 Godina
16.04.90, 33 Godina
Belarus
21.10.95, 28 Godina
21.10.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Russia
24.06.94, 29 Godina
24.06.94, 29 Godina
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau vs. Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Međusobni mečevi
10.03.20 | 1. kolo | Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 7-610 | detalj meča | M15 Kazan | dvorana |
Alexander Igoshin form & Igor Panin form
Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau - Posljednji mečevi
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
11.02.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrew Paulson/Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov/Vasily Sulima | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
02.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov/Marat Deviatiarov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
12.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Savriyan Danilov/Maxim Ratniuk | 7-64, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-1, 7-610 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy/Majed Kilani | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
02.12.19 Polufinale | vs. Timur Kiuamov/Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aziz Dadabaev/Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Liutarevich/Beibit Zhukayev | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča |
Igor Panin/Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
10.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 1-6, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Enrico Becuzzi/Emir Sendogan | 6-2, 5-7, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
16.12.19 Polufinale | vs. Luka Pavlovic/Augusto Virgili | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 7-611, 0-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis | Luca Gelhardt/David Jorda Sanchis - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
09.12.19 Polufinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Dabryian/Saba Purtseladze | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tay - tvrda | ||||
30.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Congsup Congcar/Chien-Hsun Lo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |