MEČ
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alessio Demichelis | Martin Dobry | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Italy
05.03.01, 23 Godina
05.03.01, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Slovakia
21.08.00, 23 Godina
21.08.00, 23 Godina
Alessio Demichelis vs. Martin Dobry - Međusobni mečevi
29.09.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Alessio Demichelis | Martin Dobry | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Alessio Demichelis form & Martin Dobry form
Alessio Demichelis - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Girona - zemlja | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-71, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.09.22 kval. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
22.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 6-2, 5-7, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sierre - zemlja | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.22 kval. | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Aregger | 7-62, 3-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Caslano - zemlja | ||||
22.08.22 kval. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 5-7, 6-2, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 1-6, 6-0, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ondrej Hujo | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.11.21 kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 6-72, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Efe Comu | 4-6, 7-62, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vercelli - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F33 - tvrda | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amaury Delmas | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F45 - zemlja | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |
Martin Dobry - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthieu Chambonniere | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Mohammad Alkotop | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Panaras | 0-6, 7-62, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Zilina - zemlja | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dung Em Oliver Dao | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
24.08.21 kval. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
09.03.21 kval. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - dvorana | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
24.11.20 kval. | vs. Michal Mikula | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
09.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Liska | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
24.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Kossek | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessio Demichelis | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 1-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaroslav Sisolak | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Baja - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Mate Valkusz | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nemanja Subanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piestany - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Piestany - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |