Belarus
10.01.97, 27 Godina
18475 $
10.01.97, 27 Godina
18475 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
17.06.98, 25 Godina
11748 $
17.06.98, 25 Godina
11748 $
Aleksei Khomich vs. Alexander Ovcharov - Međusobni mečevi
14.05.19 | kval. | Aleksei Khomich | Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | M15 Antalya | zemlja |
Aleksei Khomich form & Alexander Ovcharov form
Aleksei Khomich - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zlatibor - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-73, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sasa Markovic | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 1-6, 6-2, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 kval. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Vladan Tadic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Daskalovic | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Herman | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Osijek - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stjepan Anisic | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Artem Avdieiev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 6-72, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matija Zugic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Sasa Markovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veljko Krstic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Alexander Ovcharov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.04.21 kval. | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janos Fekete | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
09.03.21 kval. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Trunov | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.20 kval. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kazan - dvorana | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Osminkin | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.19 kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Verbin | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |