Argentina
26.09.95, 28 Godina
21128 $
26.09.95, 28 Godina
21128 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Alejo Vilaro vs. Eduardo Ribeiro - Međusobni mečevi
30.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alejo Vilaro | Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Brazil F2 | zemlja |
25.09.17 | kval. | Eduardo Ribeiro | Alejo Vilaro | 7-64, 7-66 | detalj meča | Bolivia F2 | zemlja |
Alejo Vilaro form & Eduardo Ribeiro form
Alejo Vilaro - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sean Hess | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chieti - zemlja | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frascati - zemlja | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Miceli | 7-65, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Pastorini | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
03.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.03.22 kval. | vs. Christian Kuehne | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
28.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Rio - zemlja | ||||
08.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.21 kval. | vs. Tomas Martinez | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Martin Fumeaux | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.12.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Genaro Marzialetti | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Villa - zemlja | ||||
02.12.21 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.11.21 kval. | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Maria Gomez Corrales | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesus Matias Quiroga | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-74, 6-4, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lautaro Pane | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Nicolas Dell Olio | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
06.04.21 kval. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Manuel Greco | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.03.21 kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Djinbachian | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
25.02.20 kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Eduardo Ribeiro - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-79, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lajeado - zemlja | ||||
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
26.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santo Domingo - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
Los Cabos - tvrda | ||||
29.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Zug Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-73 | detalj meča |