Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
14.04.94, 29 Godina
14.04.94, 29 Godina
Alec Adamson vs. Seong-Woon Yu - Međusobni mečevi
10.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alec Adamson | Seong-Woon Yu | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | Korea F2 | tvrda |
Alec Adamson form & Seong-Woon Yu form
Alec Adamson - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Fayetteville - tvrda | ||||
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
26.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | detalj meča | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | detalj meča | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Los - tvrda | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meshref - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meshref - tvrda | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meshref - tvrda | ||||
01.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Seong-Woon Yu - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
03.06.19 kval. | vs. Minjong Park | 2-6, - Seong-Woon Yu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Dong Kim | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Young Seok Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 0-4, - Seong-Woon Yu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyung-Chan Lim | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dae-Hee Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Adamson | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Su Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Heon Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
11.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jae-Min Seol | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 6-3, Sung Jun Park - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
06.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Ju-Hae Moon | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Sang Park | 2-6, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 kval. | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Tamir | 5-1, Daniel Tamir - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 kval. | vs. Brandon Walkin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hangyeom Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
20.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu-Seob Kim | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 kval. | vs. Hyun-Joon Kim | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin-Won Jeong | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
13.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chan Hwi Shin | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dong-Hak Sin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Won Yun | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jang Wook Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča |