Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
18.07.87, 36 Godina
18.07.87, 36 Godina
Alec Adamson vs. A-Ram Kim - Međusobni mečevi
03.06.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Alec Adamson | A-Ram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Korea F1 | tvrda |
Alec Adamson form & A-Ram Kim form
Alec Adamson - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Fayetteville - tvrda | ||||
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
26.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 4-6, 4-5 | detalj meča | |
22.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Eric Hadigian | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Redlicki | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
15.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-71, 4-5 | detalj meča | |
14.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-1, 4-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Reese Stalder | 7-5, 6-75, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
16.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Brayden Schnur | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
04.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-5, 4-6, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
23.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Omni Kumar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
19.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Los - tvrda | ||||
07.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meshref - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meshref - tvrda | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meshref - tvrda | ||||
01.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
A-Ram Kim - Posljednji mečevi
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeong Don Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alec Adamson | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyo Geun Park | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F12 - tvrda | ||||
11.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.12.17 kval. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hogi Kang | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghun Shin | 2-6, 6-2, 5-5, Seunghun Shin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun Woo Cho | 7-5, 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitar Mirceski | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yong-Bum Seo | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Byeonghun Kim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Donghwi Shin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 kval. | vs. Sung Jun Park | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Young Min Joo | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Ha Kim | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Korea F8 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ahn Hyeongil | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seungri Choi | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F7 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunrou Takeshima | 7-64, 3-0, Shunrou Takeshima - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 kval. | vs. Woong-Sun Jun | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yooncheol Baek | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F6 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chan-Yeong Oh | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.08.16 kval. | vs. Sora Fukuda | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang-Yuop Kim | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - tvrda | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Suraj R Prabodh | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča |