Philippines
18.05.99, 24 Godina
18.05.99, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Alberto Lim vs. David Agung Susanto - Međusobni mečevi
04.02.18 | Alberto Lim | David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | Davis Cup | tvrda | |
03.02.17 | Rubber 1 | David Agung Susanto | Alberto Lim | 3-6, 2-6, 6-2, 6-1, 1-1, David Agung Susanto - odustajanje | detalj meča | Davis Cup | zemlja |
Alberto Lim form & David Agung Susanto form
Alberto Lim - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-64, 4-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 kval. | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-73, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Doha - tvrda | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Issei Okamura | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ghanim Al Sulaiti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Doha - tvrda | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Covato | 2-6, 6-2, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-76, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | - | detalj meča | |
M25 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Adam Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 kval. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-66, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joaquin Humberto Diaz Richard | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - zemlja | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - tvrda | ||||
05.04.19 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
USA F22 - tvrda | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - tvrda | ||||
04.02.18 | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.18 kval. | vs. Xiaoyu He | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiajun He | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
15.01.18 kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 5-7, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
14.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Tang | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
03.01.18 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-710, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ching Lam | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
31.12.17 kval. | vs. Yuto Sakai | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophiaan Abd Wahab | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Hong Kong - tvrda | ||||
23.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jack Murray | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F3 - tvrda | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniiar Duldaev | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | detalj meča |
David Agung Susanto - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
21.11.23 kval. | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 7-64, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - trava | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Aqeel Khan | - David Agung Susanto - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
16.09.23 | vs. Aisam Qureshi | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sui Lun Wang | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
28.08.23 kval. | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tsz Yan Adrian Yao | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taketo Takamisawa | 6-1, 6-76, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Bortnichek | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 kval. | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
19.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucky Candra Kurniawan | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 kval. | vs. Aayush P Bhat | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Garcia Longo | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, - David Agung Susanto - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-71, 7-66, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tegar Abdi Satrio Wibowo | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |