MEČ
25.09.17 | kval. | Aitor Sanz Llopis | Mikhail Korovin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spain F31 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Spain
06.01.95, 29 Godina
06.01.95, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Aitor Sanz Llopis vs. Mikhail Korovin - Međusobni mečevi
25.09.17 | kval. | Aitor Sanz Llopis | Mikhail Korovin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | Spain F31 | zemlja |
Aitor Sanz Llopis form & Mikhail Korovin form
Aitor Sanz Llopis - Posljednji mečevi
Spain F21 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Baez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dario Montes | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Spain F12 - zemlja | ||||
24.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Maresca | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nel Ferrer | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F36 - zemlja | ||||
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karlo Kranic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F35 - zemlja | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Nicola Ghedin | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 kval. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Morocco F4 - zemlja | ||||
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. George Von Massow | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F32 - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
11.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 6-71, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
10.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.10.17 kval. | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joan Soler | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Diaz | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Spain F32 - zemlja | ||||
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Allemby | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
02.10.17 kval. | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Spain F31 - zemlja | ||||
26.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Denicoloi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francecs Xavier Peregrino | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Spain F30 - zemlja | ||||
20.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Javier Marti | 2-6, 7-68, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Mikhail Korovin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - Mikhail Korovin - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brasov - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 kval. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
01.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gyor - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
22.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Denia - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - zemlja | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vilnius - zemlja | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.04.19 kval. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
09.04.19 kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Murcia - zemlja | ||||
19.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
07.03.19 2. kolo | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |