MEČ
29.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Adam Chadaj | Alex Solanki | 6-4, 6-2 | Czech Republic | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
India
09.03.99, 25 Godina
09.03.99, 25 Godina
Adam Chadaj vs. Alex Solanki - Međusobni mečevi
29.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Adam Chadaj | Alex Solanki | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Czech Republic | zemlja |
Adam Chadaj form & Alex Solanki form
Adam Chadaj - Posljednji mečevi
Poland F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 0-1, - Adam Chadaj - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Poland F3 - zemlja | ||||
15.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Dante Gennaro | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F1 - zemlja | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F10 - zemlja | ||||
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Peter Torebko | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F48 - zemlja | ||||
22.12.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
19.12.17 1. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F47 - zemlja | ||||
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F45 - zemlja | ||||
29.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-70, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F11 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-74, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
30.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Martin Fekiac | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Poland F10 - zemlja | ||||
23.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Poland F9 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Poland F6 - zemlja | ||||
23.07.17 Finale | vs. Richard Gabb | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.07.17 Polufinale | vs. Colin Van Beem | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
21.07.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-0, 3-0, Johan Nikles - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Ksawery Pociej | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Poland F2 - zemlja | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 7-5, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Malbasic | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Alex Solanki - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Jablonec - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Buck | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Metzingen - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ids Waterbolk | 6-74, 6-3, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tehran - zemlja | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amirmohammad Kachabi | 7-66, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tehran - zemlja | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-4, 6-71, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Kopeikin | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 New - tvrda | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Indore - tvrda | ||||
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lucknow - tvrda | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 kval. | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gerhardt Marius Becker | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francis Pare | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 kval. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Karlsruhe - zemlja | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Frawley | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Most - zemlja | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rikl | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.05.19 kval. | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F44 - tvrda | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F43 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.18 kval. | vs. Mason Recci | 4-3, Mason Recci - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Skander Ben Fraj | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F42 - tvrda | ||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Kovac | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F37 - tvrda | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča |